Guild vs Guild Contact Page

Leave blank for all. Otherwise, the first selected term will be the default instead of "Any".
Serversort ascending EOTM Title POCs GvG Types Preferred Play Time Last Updated
[EU] Baruch Bay The Bullfighters [BuLL] Asharona.9741 15vs15 to 20vs20 21:30-00:30 GMT+2 05 Aug 15
[EU] Baruch Bay Red Dhumm Asylum [RiSe] athanielle.3016 15v15, 20v20 20:00-22:00 GMT 05 Apr 14
[EU] Baruch Bay seven iNstincts [siN] Liadoxxorz 20v20 21:30 - 22:00 GMT+1 11 May 14
[EU] Baruch Bay Sombras de Baruch (SdB) ex-OdS Tikiitaka, Kesusden 5v5 Saturdays and Sundays 13 May 14
[EU] Baruch Bay Red Cryptic Force [Cry] Lord Urmel.6710 15v15, 20v20 22:00-00:00 - [UTC/GMT + 2h] 04 May 15
[EU] Baruch Bay Red Cryptic Force [Cry] Lord Urmel.6710 15v15, 20v20 22:00-00:00 - [UTC/GMT + 2h] 04 May 15
[EU] Baruch Bay [BLOB] franxi.6513 20 vs 20 21:30 - 22:00 GMT+1 28 May 14
[EU] Elona Reach Infâmous [iN] 15v15 20v20 20:00h - 22:00h +0100 UTC 13 Mar 16
[EU] Elona Reach Galleon [GL] 15v15. 20v20 Wednesday 20:00-22:00 06 Feb 15
[EU] Elona Reach It is not a Feature [Bug] Reju.6780 15vs15, 20vs20 20:00 -21:30 04 Mar 16
[EU] Kodash Professional Attitude [Salt] shetti.8276 19:30 - 22:00 (MEZ +1) 05 Jul 15
[EU] Kodash Zornig [ZORN] JanXXXXL.3619, DeezNuts.3271, Wutgart.9621 15vs15 , 20vs20 8 pm - 10 pm (UTC+2) 25 Aug 15
[EU] Kodash Legions of the Cursed [LoC] Gix Demonicus 15v15, 20v20 Sunday evening 25 Oct 14
[EU] Kodash Ninja Nurse Rescue Squad [care] Forum: maeggle, IGN: maeggle.6021 2+ vs eq & read description 18:30 - 22:30 GMT 27 Oct 14
[EU] Kodash Death Days [DayZ] Eisengel.5164, Knochenkult.6423 26 Dec 16
[EU] Kodash Dodge Fast Or Die Trying [Snap] Forum: Django , IGN: Django Gg currently 15vs15 17 Mar 14
[EU] Dzagonur [OMG] Oh Mein Gott Nanaa Shiruru.6495 10v10, 15v15 - 11 Sep 14
[EU] Dzagonur World After Reunion [WAR] Duck.9621 15v15 and 20v20 GMT+1 02 Dec 15
[EU] Abaddon's Mouth Ênraged [eN] Chaoticstyle.5189 20v20 19.30 - 21.00 GMT 19 Sep 15
[EU] Vizunah Square Blue InFamouS GaminG [INF] 20v20 05 Apr 15
[EU] Jade Sea Blue HoW Chuck.7516 pref 20v20, but we can manage some 15v15 we raid from 19:30 UK time to 22:30 UK time 05 Jan 15
[EU] Jade Sea Pandapocalypse [WWF] Kagerro.6785, Servietsky.9517 20v20, 15v15 we raid from 19:45 to 22:00 UK time 13 Apr 15
[EU] Jade Sea Blue BSF aeris smith 20v20 22pm 26 Jun 14
[EU] Jade Sea Wicked Conspiracy [Wisp] Shivva.6952 ; MrBlueBeard.8641 15v15 or 20v20 (gmt+1) wednesday/sunday 9pm, thursday 10pm 26 Jan 15
[EU] Jade Sea BSF Flo Le Cruel.9630, Pere Colateur.3510, Felinwhite.8374 20v20 20:30 to 23:30 GMT+1 06 Dec 15
[EU] Fort Ranik [BSO] Bushido Tomkiller.5940, Paipito.6170 15vs15, 20vs20 8.30 – 10.30 pm (GMT+1 (Paris)) 20 May 14
[EU] Augury Rock [RD] Red Dawns TORAZ.1594 15v15, 20v20 GMT+1 27 Mar 15
[EU] Augury Rock Sow [SoW] DerDaX.5496 15v15 10 Mar 14
[EU] Augury Rock [PuL] Pu De Luxe Lin Ketong (Arielle Kebbel.2864) 20vs20 20:30 GMT 25 May 14
[EU] Arborstone [LG] Les Goonies 15v15 9pm GMT+1 13 Apr 15
[EU] Arborstone Unknown Addiction [UKN] Skathin.2049 15v15 9pm GMT+1 15 Jun 14
[EU] Whiteside Ridge Green Blacktide Alliance [BTA] Kamil.4037 15vs15, 20vs20, 25vs25 8pm server time - 9pm server time 12 Dec 15
[EU] Underworld Kryptic Warlords [WAR] Jarni.7402 => Me., Imaya The Dragonslayer.1308 5vs5 or 10vs10 (preferably 10vs10) 19:00 GMT 27 Jan 14
[EU] Seafarer's Rest Green Rerolled [Re] Buff You Up, Fab The Guardian 20vs20 9PM CET 14 Mar 15
[EU] Seafarer's Rest Stormtroopers of Camps [SoC] Rocco Fury, Parabellum Inferi 15vs15 21.30 utc 04 May 15
[EU] Ruins of Surmia Team Kysa [KYSA] dat dench blade.9501, gildos.8460 10v10 8 pm GMT Saturdays preferred but generally flexible. 03 Nov 14
[EU] Ruins of Surmia Band Of Royal Daggers [BORD] Prowie.7460, Prowie The Paragon 15vs15 8.30 PM GMT + 1 24 Feb 14
[EU] Ruins of Surmia Not Just Another Forum Warrior [QQ] Marked Mouse.9468 15v15 8pm GMT 13 May 15
[EU] Ring of Fire SLG Uthred Ragnarson.7645 15vs15 20:00 UK Time 17 Jan 15
[EU] Ring of Fire DOOM Alhadin 20v20 19 Mar 14
[EU] Ring of Fire WIC Billaboong.6821 5 vs 5 / 10 vs 10 Late evening (21.00 gmt+1 and later) 17 May 14
[EU] Ring of Fire Necro Raiders [NR] ralin, Drivi 20v20, 15v15 20:00-22:00 CET 21 Mar 14
[EU] Piken Square Assimilated [borg] Tumanir.9324, Silbergrimke.5936 15vs15 20:00 - 21:00 CEST 04 Jul 14
[EU] Piken Square [HoB] Hand of Blood Delcat.1245, Kuper.2641, Slips.4692 15v15 | 20v20 29 Dec 14
[EU] Piken Square The NoLimit [RuNL] Rawquert.3174, Lampur.1304, BloodyB.4320 15v15, 20v20 Tuesday, Thursday 17:00-19:00 GMT 26 Feb 14
[EU] Piken Square Cleaning Squad [CS] puntix.5032, Mizhas.8536, monro.4398 15 vs 15 GMT-0 21:15 20 Apr 14
[EU] Piken Square Bibbidi Bobbidi [BooM] Nhilatak.6587, Dudu Shadow.6471 15v15 / 20v20 21:45 GMT +1 18 Jan 16
[EU] Gunnar's Hold Greek Titans [GRTS] Jack Da Black, Typhons Bane, Rusty Chris 15v15 training for now :) Tuesday 20:30 GMT 02 May 14
[EU] Gunnar's Hold Callous Philosophy [LaG] Kirito.8701, Ebavisu.1793 15v15;20v20 19:30-20.00GMT 02 Jul 14
[EU] Gunnar's Hold [CC] Crimson Conspiracy Contact : xandermander.4810 15 vs 15 08 Aug 14
[EU] Gunnar's Hold [HARD] The Legacy Of Calamity 15v15 13 May 15
[EU] Gandara [nRBL] Next Rebel Sakulos.7963 palencio.1670 JohnnyT.3105 Garwin.5603 15vs15 & 20vs20 Standard GMT+1 Summer GMT+2 26 Dec 15
[EU] Gandara Faceplant [fP] TwanBr.8340 15v15 21:00 CEST 19 Aug 16
[EU] Gandara Pure of Mind [Pure] Traz the Enforcer 15v15, 20v20 8 or 9 CET 04 Oct 16
[EU] Gandara The Unlikely Plan [TUP] Krato.4729, Twinklefairy.6739, VoragoUmbra.6187 15v15 & 20v20 19:30 - 21:30 GMT Tuesday & Thursday 12 Jul 14
[EU] Gandara Reîgn of Chaos [RoC] twitch.8502 (game), tw1tch (forums) 15v15 - 18v18 19:00 - 21:30 UK time 07 Sep 15
[EU] Gandara Semper Dius [Dius] Castiel.7298, Ragnar.4257, BeLkin.4817 20v20, 15v15 8:00GMT+1 16 Jun 14
[EU] Gandara Clear Intent [INT] Burn.5401 15v15, 20v20 20:00 - 22:00 GMT +1 06 Feb 15
[EU] Gandara Cantankerous [CNTK] Thronlun.7591 (in game) Thronlun (forums), Aloners.8369 20v20(preferred) + 15v15 Sunday/Monday/Wednesday 13 Jul 14
[EU] Gandara Dry Your Eyes [DYE] leader: Crize.9081 officers: moopeli.6078, fingod.3819, Hedy 15 18:00-20:00 gmt+0 24 Mar 15
[EU] Gandara Red Team Ignition [TI] wolfar.6508 2v2, 3v3, 4v4 and 5v5 6-12 CET 23 May 15
[EU] Fissure of Woe Green Uranus Squad [US] Aviator.4382 10v10 20:00 and up UTC+2 29 Nov 15
[EU] Far Shiverpeaks Rookie Crew [RC] Fungih.7453, Znark.3984 5vs5 or smaller, also Bollaball! 18:00-23:00 17 Aug 14
[EU] Far Shiverpeaks Diminishing Return [DR] Pandabot.8752 10v10 / 15v5 8pm UK Time 14 Dec 15
[EU] Far Shiverpeaks SOUL Goldibird.6375, Emixam.6834 15v15 2200 Gmt+1 11 Feb 14
[EU] Far Shiverpeaks Driven By Fury [dF] Umad.7528, Gdavison.9605 20v20 19:30 - 20.00GMT 18 Apr 14
[EU] Far Shiverpeaks [RiOT] The Civil Rebels MidgetMonk.5487 15v15 20v20 20:00 GMT +1 07 Sep 14
[EU] Far Shiverpeaks Xeno Tavern [XT] Mawgan.1689 15v15 20:00,21:00 GMT 25 Jun 14
[EU] Far Shiverpeaks Lethal Progress - PusH 15 vs 15 - 20 vs 20 After 19 GMT 12 Feb 15
[EU] Far Shiverpeaks [One] Malinuk.2148, Lers.8305 20v20 7.30-11 PM CEST (CET +1) 25 Apr 14
[EU] Desolation Insidious Blink [iNk] Croustibat.1304, KazualGamer.1294 15v15 20v20 19:00 GMT to 21:00 GMT 18 Jul 14
[EU] Desolation Red Unit Team [Unit] rlyeh.1305, Pollux.2346, realloc.5846, NycteaScandiaca.5608 10v10, 15v15, 20v20 16:00-19:30 (GMT 0) 29 Jun 14
[EU] Desolation Da Pain train [PT] All Shall Perish 15v15 t.b.c howver GMT 1900 onwards 15 Mar 14
[EU] Desolation Phase Shift [pS] AllmostFamous, T Unknown T, Maiden of Warfare, Trodd LightVigor 15v15 18.00 GMT 28 Apr 14
[EU] Blacktide Blue Team Kysa [KYSA] Bananas Reborn 10v10 - 15v15 Get in contact and we can arrange something 04 Jun 14
[EU] Blacktide Beasts Of The Mists [BOTM] kamux.3071 15v15, 20v20 19:00 , 20:00 GMT 14 Jun 14
[EU] Blacktide Alchemicy Z Ulicy [AZU] Paczuch.6785 15v15 8pm GMT+2 11 May 14
[EU] Blacktide Holy Inquisition Gregorus.1397, Rentatsu.2860, Michael.7423 20v20 GMT 07 Apr 14
[EU] Blacktide Rebelya [RBL] palencio.1670, Boduszek.1079 15v15,20v20 19.00, 20,00 GMT 01 Jun 14
[EU] Aurora Glade DAWN Amelia Knox.9362 15v15 20GMT, Monday,Tuesday, Thursday 11 Feb 14
[EU] Aurora Glade Third Legio [III] Rakol.6382 10v10, 15v15, 20v20 2030 cet 16 Dec 14
[EU] Aurora Glade Visceral Effect [vE] Grotesque.6480, Corpsman Xiong.7415, Resouled.5614, Rennie.3659 15v15 After 19.00 GMT 26 May 14
[EU] Aurora Glade Green [CA] Chosen Alliance Eshmoon, The Big Bird 15V15, 20V20 GMT+1 22 Jan 15
[EU] Aurora Glade SHOCK Wave 15v15 19:00 GMT 04 Mar 14
[EU] Aurora Glade VII [VII] Vzirel, Elvicof, Lilitricks 15v15, 20v20 19:00 - 21:00 GMT 04 Mar 14
[NA] Yak's Bend Dawn of Dementia [DUI] Paragus.2578, PurpScurpington.6457 15v15, 20v20 9pm-12am ET; Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat 14 Jul 15
[NA] Yak's Bend Adventurethyme [BMO] Kelvingts.2035 15v15 Any night 6pm-9pm pst except for tues/thurs 02 Jan 15
[NA] Yak's Bend Night Legion [UL] Dico.4815, ratamahatta.7360 10v10 ~ 15v15 9pm~10pm est 14 May 15
[NA] Yak's Bend Gun Squad [GS] Haru Dragonborn 15v15, 20v20 EST 31 Jan 16
[NA] Yak's Bend Red [FUCK] FUCK OFF GvG MOTHERFUCKER.1234 0v0 F UCK YOU 24 Oct 14
[NA] Tarnished Coast Ruthless Knights [RK] I Guide Gods.5217 15v15 , 7:00 pm PST 21 Aug 14
[NA] Tarnished Coast Coerce[LOLI] 3vs3, 4vs4, 5vs5 9pm-3am +8gmt Hongkong SEA timezone 24 Apr 15
[NA] Tarnished Coast Standing United [STUN] Traxien Cion.9261, Famine.6548 15v15 5-8 PM Server. Sundays and Tuesdays, pref. 19 Feb 14
[NA] Stormbluff Isle Deathwatch [Deth] Saint Aza / Master of Ygritte/ Moose the Strong 15v15 4-7pm PST 06 Mar 14
[NA] Stormbluff Isle Hostile Territory [Host] -- -- 06 Jul 14
[NA] Stormbluff Isle The Kingswood Brotherhood[KWBH] mclovin.8561 10v10-15v15 Will do 5v5 also! 7-9 EST 20 Mar 14
[NA] Sorrow's Furnace Tyria Fried Moa [MOA] wikedtik.5681 10v10, 15v15, 20v20 PST 05 Apr 15
[NA] Sorrow's Furnace Green Strike Fear [SF] 5v5 , 10v10 to be discussed 26 Jun 14
[NA] Sea of Sorrows Tempest Wolves [TW] In Game: Crimson Exx, Indo Xx, Zeres.8713 20v20s, 15v15s 8:30pm EST - 11:30pm EST (for GvGs 9-11pm EST) 10 Mar 14
[NA] Sea of Sorrows Emerald Fang [Fang] Luvpie.8350 12s or 15s Sundays @ 7:30 pm or Thursday at 7:30 pm server 24 Feb 14
[NA] Sea of Sorrows Night Shîft [NS] Dexter.9436, WRod.3856, Naytron.7831 15v15 or 20v20 7:00 PM to 9:00 PM PST 14 Jun 14
[NA] Sea of Sorrows Athene Noctua [OvO] kadclow.4510, ikingzl.4750 15v15, 20v20 7.30PM GMT+8 07 Jun 14
[NA] Sea of Sorrows EPiC Kills [EPiC] pallypower.1246 10v10, 15,v15 9:00 est 28 Jan 14
[NA] Sea of Sorrows TB 27 Aug 14
[NA] Sea of Sorrows Midnight Mafia [MM] Noodica 15v15 6-10pm PST 11 Jul 14
[NA] Sea of Sorrows Green Repel Time [ETA] Stop Chop And Roll, Big Papa Cheezy 15v15 20v20 Sat 7 pm onwards. Sun -Thu 6:00 a.m (server time) 14 Mar 14
[NA] Sea of Sorrows Blue [EA] 15v15, will do 10s Monday, Tuesday, NA Prime Time (Open to other times) 19 Sep 14
[NA] Sea of Sorrows EPiC Kills [EPiC] 5v5 10v10 9:00-11pm NA EST thursday nights 15 Apr 14
[NA] Sea of Sorrows Everything Purple [EP] Odinzu 15 v15, 20v20 5pm Server - > 10pm Server 03 Feb 14
[NA] Sea of Sorrows Gotta Stomp Em [All] mariemystar.8296, Chris.4527 15v15, 20v20 8-10pm EST 14 Apr 14
[NA] Sea of Sorrows Green Team Shatter [TS] Not A Rooster 15v15 12am-4am and Friday/Saturday 9pm+ server time. 02 Mar 14
[NA] Sea of Sorrows Green Empyrean Knights [EK] Gismor.8407 15v15, 20v20 5-8/10 pm server 26 Feb 14
[NA] Sea of Sorrows Repel Time [ETA] HughJass.5390 15v15, 20v20 ocx/sea | NA on saturday night server time 06 Feb 14
[NA] Sea of Sorrows Fight as One [ONE] Fantastic Cat, Naus Fury, Razethh, Battletorn, Rabbitz, Lady Baggins 15v15 or 20v20 preferred Wednesday/Sunday 6-9 pm server time 27 Mar 14
[NA] Sea of Sorrows FIST smitler.1304, ganz.3917 15v15, anything less n/a prime 04 Feb 16
[NA] Sanctum of Rall Digital Nemesis [DN] Getting Hammered, Avenge.1478 15 v 15 9 PM EST - 11 PM EST 08 Feb 14
[NA] Sanctum of Rall Pain Train Choo [Choo] Mighty Assasin.3816 Prefer 15v15, but we can adapt. 8:00-11:00 EST 30 Jan 14
[NA] Northern Shiverpeaks Cutting Edge [EDGE] Xxel, Vespin Zergbuster, Is X, King Shiny 10v10, 15v15 NA timezone, 6 pm PST 14 Jun 14
[NA] Northern Shiverpeaks Blue Trillmatic [tM] Joe.4178, Shu.6981, Korruptkai.8527, Kayzi.9752, Pheownix.9250 3v3-5v5 Friday & Saturday after 9:30pm server time 31 Oct 14
[NA] Maguuma Kwisatz Haderach [KH] Karmablah, Maulbrak 15v15 9:30pm to 2:00am PST (server time) Weds/Fri/Sat/Sun 13 Feb 14
[NA] Maguuma Sticky Rice [aZn] Angelmatic Haze 15v15 9-11pm EST Monday and Wednesday 07 Mar 14
[NA] Maguuma Ectoplasm Ltd [GLOB] Jonstern.8326 15v15 20v20 NA Servertime 6pm-10pm 05 Jun 14
[NA] Maguuma Pyromancers [PYRO] Paralda, Norman E 10v10, 15v15 9 PM est Wednesday or Thursday 26 Feb 14
[NA] Maguuma Arkham [Ark] Diviniya 15v15 5-9pm servertime Mon-Thurs 18 Feb 14
[NA] Maguuma Blue Formal Attire [TIE] 15v15 Eastern/USA 15 Apr 15
[NA] Maguuma Black Devil Brigade [SSF] Rawnoodles, Lord Caltrex 15v15, 20v20 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM PST (Server Time) 02 Apr 14
[NA] Maguuma Terror [TG] Bronade, Useless Wolf 5v5, 10v10, 15v15 5-7 PST Sa/M/T/W/Th 31 Jan 14
[NA] Maguuma CT Cat Wrangler.9175, Avatar of Belle.9623 2v2 up to 10v10 but prefer 5v5s and lower. NA 13 Oct 14
[NA] Maguuma Green Warband Of Absolute Retribution rush.1492 15v15 8 east 15 Feb 15
[NA] Maguuma [GF] Good Fights Tortuga.2086 10v10 or 15v15 8-11pm PST 10 Mar 14
[NA] Kaineng Kaineng Server Foxblaze 5v5, 10v10, 15v15 11:00 PM EST (Toronto, ON) 16 Sep 15
[NA] Jade Quarry Provoked [Pro] joker.8064 15v15, 20v20 1900-2200 07 Feb 14
[NA] Jade Quarry Shadow Gypsies [SG] stonewall.9467 , X Ace X 15 v 15 Weekdays = 5:00-8:00 (pst) Weekends = Flexible for anything 24 Feb 14
[NA] Jade Quarry Questionable Tactics [QT] jefe.7625, blnylund.1829, sarkado.9280 15v15, 20v20 7pm - 10pm PST, sat/sun/mon/wed 18 Jul 14
[NA] Jade Quarry Fk Pushing [Ge] contee.5947 20 v 20 prefered, 15 v 15 (GMT+8) 9PM - 12AM | Server Time: 5AM - 8AM 13 Feb 14
[NA] Jade Quarry Green Strike Force [SF] Jedbacca.6297 15v15 10v10 5v5 9PM EST Thursdays 27 Feb 14
[NA] Jade Quarry Phoenixes Reborn [PR] Jet.4795 15v15 8:30PM-11:00PM EST 03 Jul 14
[NA] Isle of Janthir Wolves Vs Worlds [WolF] Agens Leti/Sanctus Custode - Tonaius.6712 15 v 15 Saturday's 8pm onwards (PST/PDT) GW2 server time 04 May 14
[NA] Isle of Janthir Retalination [BOON] Notorious Naru 5v5, 10v10 19:00 PST 27 Apr 14
[NA] Isle of Janthir Titanfist [TF] NotOprah.9083 10v10 or 15v15 8-11pm est 28 Apr 14
[NA] Henge of Denravi Blue Core of Sapphire Alliance [CoSA] Frost.5017, Leopardclaw.4258, Rabidd.9458, DisplayName.7802 15v15 & 20v20 Weekdays 7-8pm PST 02 May 15
[NA] Henge of Denravi The Fifth Column [FCol] Luck Slayer.8170 10v10 15v15 NA night time Wed and sundays. around 9-11 pst 25 Sep 14
[NA] Henge of Denravi The Sons of Tzu [WAR] X Kewl.3264 (Our chief foreign liason) or message me here 15v15 Between 8:30pm and 11:30pm EST 23 Oct 14
[NA] Fort Aspenwood Divide et Impera [DI] Nuked.2360 15v15 6pm-8pm Server Time 13 Jun 14
[NA] Fort Aspenwood Team Rockët [RR] Prophet Saladin, Katsumi Arisu, Song The Fox, Ciri Asuna 2-5 V 2-5 05 Mar 14
[NA] Fort Aspenwood [oT] Ominous Threat Auto Strafe , Quicksnail, Slyc and Dice 15v15 20v20 8pm - 11pm EST 21 Mar 14
[NA] Fort Aspenwood Critical Mass [CM] Maiden England.3491 15v15 9-11pm EST 24 Nov 14
[NA] Fort Aspenwood [GLOB] Ectoplasm Ltd Jonstern, agam.8075, Sagabatou.1076 15v15 6-8 pm PST 31 Mar 14
[NA] Fort Aspenwood Feelings Aren't Required [FEAR] ace.9861, maiden england.3491 15 v 15 9 or 10 EST 24 Feb 14
[NA] Fort Aspenwood [CL] Por La Razón O la Fuerza Casantis.3106, GaboDrogalan.8715, Cheloss.1453 10v10, 15v15, 20v20 8-10 PM est 31 Jan 14
[NA] Fort Aspenwood [LAG] oregonice.6324 10v10 15v15 7pm-9pm server start time 07 Jun 14
[NA] Fort Aspenwood [NV] Night Vision Trick Trick Trick 10v10, 15v15, 20v20 Oceanic 09 Jul 14
[NA] Fort Aspenwood [BOMB] Bomb On Me Tyrion.5764 15vs15 or 20vs20 5pm Server time 23 May 14
[NA] Fort Aspenwood Spirit Of Faith [HOPE] Drigan.7382 15v15, 20v20 10PM - 12AM EST 01 Feb 14
[NA] Fort Aspenwood Wyld Stallyn [WS] drtoph.4857 10 v 10 8:30 PST 15 Oct 14
[NA] Fort Aspenwood Aftershock [Wake] Havvik Nightseeker.3485 15v15 9:00pm est or later 29 Jun 14
[NA] Fort Aspenwood Amici Per Sanguinem [APS] Karmik.2641 15v15 NA 30 May 14
[NA] Fort Aspenwood Retribution [RET] Kiltor.9362 10 Mar 15
[NA] Ferguson's Crossing Green Journeys Edge [EDGE] jdawg.4257 15v15 , 20v20 8-11pm Cntrl 30 Mar 14
[NA] Ferguson's Crossing Blue Ascension of Elements [AoE] Medazolam 5v5, 10v10 9-11 EST 25 Mar 14
[NA] Ehmry Bay Blue Eternal Bastion[EB] Maxxalot.5678, Adawg.8315 10v10, 15v15 9:00-12:00 EST 20 Sep 15
[NA] Ehmry Bay Green Eternal Vigil [EV] Imogen Edge 2v2 -> 5v5 Fridays, Saturdays & Sundays 21:00 - 03:00 UTC 21 Feb 14
[NA] Dragonbrand Blue [FEAR] Legion of The Unseen Teej.9241, Xilicks.9547, Cosmoslay.9046 5v5 - 15v15 9pm Eastern, But times are flexible. 06 Mar 14
[NA] Dragonbrand A Kingdom Divided [AKD] 15v15 20v20 North American 19 Aug 14
[NA] Dragonbrand Reticle [RET] Blaze Kasumi, Zoel Train, De Sade 15v15 20v20 9:00 - 10:30 EST 27 Mar 14
[NA] Dragonbrand The Betrayed [TB] Spalding.8914, xXMooNXx.6548, GlenCoco.2074 10v10-15v15 7-9 pm CST 16 Feb 14
[NA] Dragonbrand Green Blood Pact [BP] Grimaldi.8532 (15vs15/20v20) Best of 7/9 Weekends during the day or Weekdays 8-11pm est! 30 Jun 14
[NA] Devona's Rest Blue Phoenix Rises [Phnx] koffix, Grease Walkerton 5v, 10v NA Prime 21 Jul 15
[NA] Devona's Rest Virtue of Xenia [VOX] Zeeb Rah (adrielle.2109 or adrielle.4307) 10v10s or 15v15s 5:30 pm - 8:30pm PST 29 Jan 15
[NA] Darkhaven [SDS] Somebody Do Something KONA.3642 or Superjesus.8567 10v10 2- 4am server time 6-8pm Western 9-11pm Eastern 05 Jan 15
[NA] Darkhaven The Avant Garde [TAG] Zen.2186 10v10 2-4 AM GW2 Server Time 24 Jul 14
[NA] Crystal Desert Desert Spectre [VII] Antharasrx 15v15 20v20 in prog 8pm-midnight pst 24 Feb 14
[NA] Borlis Pass Borlis Brawlers [BB] Martin Firestorm, nothing.7941 15 v 15 7:00 to 9:00 server time 23 Jan 14
[NA] Borlis Pass Enigmatic Warfare [Jynx] Warmaster Gibbon.4765 (Warmaster Gibbon) 5v5, 10v10, 15v15 9:00pm EST or later 03 Aug 15
[NA] Black Gate [EV] Eclat Vanguard Daskjesse.9863 10v10 15v15 8 PST 03 Jul 14
[NA] Black Gate Love And War [LAW] Fate Aeternitas, Toff Strelitzia 5v5, 10v10, 15v15 21:00-24:00 EST 26 Mar 15
[NA] Black Gate Apex Prime [APeX] Heurix 5v5, 15v15, 20v20 18:00-22:00 PST 23 Jan 14
[NA] Black Gate Onslaught [OnS] Haruyah, Malevolent Omen 15v15, 20v20 18:00-21:00 PST 17 Jul 14